Open - 125
1st Place - Danny May of Penn State Mont Alto
2nd Place - Jake Michael of NN Apprentice School
3rd Place - Shane Smith of NN Apprentice School
4th Place - Skyler Trumpower of sky sky
5th Place - Tayler Creek of Penn State Mont Alto
6th Place - Cameron Banks of NN Apprentice School
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Danny May (Penn State Mont Alto) won by pin over Jake Michael (NN Apprentice School) (Pin 5:28)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Shane Smith (NN Apprentice School) won by decision over Skyler Trumpower (sky sky) (Dec 5-4)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Tayler Creek (Penn State Mont Alto) won in sudden victory - 1 over Cameron Banks (NN Apprentice School) (SV-1 11-9)

Open - 133
1st Place - Derek Burhenn of NN Apprentice School
2nd Place - Andrew Westfall of Longwood WC
3rd Place - Nathaniel Proce of Penn State Mont Alto
Round 1
Round 1 - Andrew Westfall (Longwood WC) won by pin over Nathaniel Proce (Penn State Mont Alto) (Pin 4:40)
Round 2
Round 2 - Derek Burhenn (NN Apprentice School) won by decision over Andrew Westfall (Longwood WC) (Dec 8-3)
Round 3
Round 3 - Derek Burhenn (NN Apprentice School) won by pin over Nathaniel Proce (Penn State Mont Alto) (Pin 4:48)

Open - 141
1st Place - Tyler Warner of Penn State Mont Alto
2nd Place - Dwayne Roes of NN Apprentice School
3rd Place - Nick Devanny of NN Apprentice School
4th Place - Hakim Bey of Team Nak Muay
5th Place - Harrison Turnbull of Longwood WC
Round 1
Round 1 - Tyler Warner (Penn State Mont Alto) won by pin over Dwayne Roes (NN Apprentice School) (Pin 3:12)
Round 1 - Nick Devanny (NN Apprentice School) won by pin over Harrison Turnbull (Longwood WC) (Pin 2:29)
Round 2
Round 2 - Hakim Bey (Team Nak Muay) won by pin over Harrison Turnbull (Longwood WC) (Pin 2:11)
Round 2 - Tyler Warner (Penn State Mont Alto) won by decision over Nick Devanny (NN Apprentice School) (Dec 4-1)
Round 3
Round 3 - Nick Devanny (NN Apprentice School) won by disqualification over Hakim Bey (Team Nak Muay) (DQ)
Round 3 - Dwayne Roes (NN Apprentice School) won by pin over Harrison Turnbull (Longwood WC) (Pin 2:36)
Round 4
Round 4 - Dwayne Roes (NN Apprentice School) won by pin over Hakim Bey (Team Nak Muay) (Pin 5:35)
Round 4 - Tyler Warner (Penn State Mont Alto) won by pin over Harrison Turnbull (Longwood WC) (Pin 0:38)
Round 5
Round 5 - Tyler Warner (Penn State Mont Alto) won by pin over Hakim Bey (Team Nak Muay) (Pin 1:31)
Round 5 - Dwayne Roes (NN Apprentice School) won by major decision over Nick Devanny (NN Apprentice School) (Maj 9-1)

Open - 149
1st Place - Sterling Briscoe of NN Apprentice School
2nd Place - Patrik Foxworth of Independant
3rd Place - Chris Kennedy of NN Apprentice School
4th Place - Anthony Patrick of Unattached
5th Place - Gavin Oplinger of William and Mary Club
6th Place - Cruz Garcia of NN Apprentice School
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Sterling Briscoe (NN Apprentice School) won in sudden victory - 1 over Patrik Foxworth (Independant) (SV-1 3-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Chris Kennedy (NN Apprentice School) won by pin over Anthony Patrick (Unattached) (Pin 5:20)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Gavin Oplinger (William and Mary Club) won by forfeit over Cruz Garcia (NN Apprentice School) (FF)

Open - 157
1st Place - Jacob Cummings of UMWC
2nd Place - Kyle Spruill of NN Apprentice School
3rd Place - Kyle Lowry of NN Apprentice School
4th Place - Eric Albrecht of William and Mary Club
5th Place - Matt Lamb of William and Mary Club
6th Place - Chase Scott of Penn State Mont Alto
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Jacob Cummings (UMWC) won by decision over Kyle Spruill (NN Apprentice School) (Dec 9-6)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Kyle Lowry (NN Apprentice School) won by decision over Eric Albrecht (William and Mary Club) (Dec 5-3)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Matt Lamb (William and Mary Club) won by major decision over Chase Scott (Penn State Mont Alto) (Maj 11-3)

Open - 165
1st Place - Austen Brower of William and Mary Club
2nd Place - Alec Warner of Penn State Mont Alto
3rd Place - Cw Sorey of NN Apprentice School
4th Place - Jeremy Mosley of Independant
5th Place - Kenny Lowry of NN Apprentice School
6th Place - Phillip Porto of NN Apprentice School
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Austen Brower (William and Mary Club) won by decision over Alec Warner (Penn State Mont Alto) (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Cw Sorey (NN Apprentice School) won by forfeit over Jeremy Mosley (Independant) (FF)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Kenny Lowry (NN Apprentice School) won by forfeit over Phillip Porto (NN Apprentice School) (FF)

Open - 174-184
1st Place - Kenneth Burrs of Penn State Mont Alto
2nd Place - Ethan Huey of Longwood WC
3rd Place - Will Harcum of NN Apprentice School
4th Place - Justin Martz of NN Apprentice School
5th Place - John Garvis of Longwood WC
6th Place - Scott Fike of Bridgewater
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Kenneth Burrs (Penn State Mont Alto) won by decision over Ethan Huey (Longwood WC) (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Will Harcum (NN Apprentice School) won by forfeit over Justin Martz (NN Apprentice School) (FF)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - John Garvis (Longwood WC) won by forfeit over Scott Fike (Bridgewater) (FF)

Open - 197
1st Place - Chris Haines of Penn State Mont Alto
2nd Place - Luke Hansen of NN Apprentice School
3rd Place - Josh Rodriquez of NN Apprentice School
Round 1
Round 1 - Chris Haines (Penn State Mont Alto) won by pin over Josh Rodriquez (NN Apprentice School) (Pin 3:55)
Round 2
Round 2 - Chris Haines (Penn State Mont Alto) won by pin over Luke Hansen (NN Apprentice School) (Pin 3:50)
Round 3
Round 3 - Luke Hansen (NN Apprentice School) won by forfeit over Josh Rodriquez (NN Apprentice School) (FF)

Open - 285
1st Place - Ian Jones of NN Apprentice School
2nd Place - Tyler Zittle of Penn State Mont Alto
3rd Place - Kevin Gray of NN Apprentice School
4th Place - Kyle Cox of NN Apprentice School
5th Place - Jason Wyss of Leesville
6th Place - Josh Havens of Penn State Mont Alto
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Ian Jones (NN Apprentice School) won in sudden victory - 1 over Tyler Zittle (Penn State Mont Alto) (SV-1 3-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Kevin Gray (NN Apprentice School) won by forfeit over Kyle Cox (NN Apprentice School) (FF)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Jason Wyss (Leesville) won by decision over Josh Havens (Penn State Mont Alto) (Dec 6-0)

High School - 98-106
1st Place - Jeffrey Walker of Brentsville District
2nd Place - Anthony Monahan of Guerrilla
3rd Place - Chris Kimmerly of Arrichion
4th Place - Nicholas Tarvin of Arrichion
5th Place - Jay Albis of Iowa
6th Place - Josh Wyland of Virginia Predator
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Jeffrey Walker (Brentsville District) won in sudden victory - 1 over Anthony Monahan (Guerrilla) (SV-1 6-4)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Chris Kimmerly (Arrichion) won by decision over Nicholas Tarvin (Arrichion) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Jay Albis (Iowa) won by decision over Josh Wyland (Virginia Predator) (Dec 3-1)

High School - 113
1st Place - Jacob Guthridge of Madmen
2nd Place - Landon LoAlbo of Cox/GNWC
3rd Place - Justice Akujuobi of Titan Wrestling
4th Place - Jimmy Samonte of Kellam Mat Rats
5th Place - Jack Warner of Town Center WC
6th Place - Ryun Ortiz of LoneWolves
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Jacob Guthridge (Madmen) won by decision over Landon LoAlbo (Cox/GNWC) (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Justice Akujuobi (Titan Wrestling) won by decision over Jimmy Samonte (Kellam Mat Rats) (Dec 1-0)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Jack Warner (Town Center WC) won by forfeit over Ryun Ortiz (LoneWolves) (FF)

High School - 120
1st Place - Eddie Bracy of Ocean lakes high school
2nd Place - Mitchell Goldbach of Arrichion
3rd Place - Sean Button of Kellam Mat Rats
4th Place - Michael Bedard of Warrior WC
5th Place - Zachary Nifong of Great Bridge WC
6th Place - Hunter Foutz of HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Eddie Bracy (Ocean lakes high school) won by decision over Mitchell Goldbach (Arrichion) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Sean Button (Kellam Mat Rats) won by decision over Michael Bedard (Warrior WC) (Dec 3-2)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Zachary Nifong (Great Bridge WC) won by decision over Hunter Foutz (HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)) (Dec 5-0)

High School - 126
1st Place - Hayden Felch of Kellam Mat Rats
2nd Place - Clay Basnight of Great Bridge WC
3rd Place - Jacob Grigg of East Gaston
4th Place - Anthony Amendolare of HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)
5th Place - Abraham Moreno-Riano of HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)
6th Place - Clyde Sawyer of Oscar Smith High
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Hayden Felch (Kellam Mat Rats) won by decision over Clay Basnight (Great Bridge WC) (Dec 3-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Jacob Grigg (East Gaston) won by pin over Anthony Amendolare (HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)) (Pin 0:41)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Abraham Moreno-Riano (HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)) won by forfeit over Clyde Sawyer (Oscar Smith High) (FF)

High School - 132
1st Place - Isiah DeGuzman of RAW241
2nd Place - Eric Merriam of Great Bridge WC
3rd Place - Dison Myers of Gladiators
4th Place - Alex Ynoquio of Arrichion
5th Place - Dakota Hill of Arrichion
6th Place - Steven Allen of HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Isiah DeGuzman (RAW241) won in sudden victory - 1 over Eric Merriam (Great Bridge WC) (SV-1 3-1)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Dison Myers (Gladiators) won by pin over Alex Ynoquio (Arrichion) (Pin 1:29)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Dakota Hill (Arrichion) won by decision over Steven Allen (HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)) (Dec 11-4)

High School - 138
1st Place - Jerry Ronnau of Virginia Predator
2nd Place - Joseph Fought of Red Land
3rd Place - Timmy Antonelli of Kellam Mat Rats
4th Place - William Inserra of North Stafford
5th Place - Matthew Tuckson of Great Bridge WC
6th Place - Zackary Cook of Norview
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Jerry Ronnau (Virginia Predator) won by decision over Joseph Fought (Red Land) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Timmy Antonelli (Kellam Mat Rats) won by decision over William Inserra (North Stafford) (Dec 5-1)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Matthew Tuckson (Great Bridge WC) won by decision over Zackary Cook (Norview) (Dec 8-2)

High School - 145
1st Place - Seldon Wright of DeMatha Catholic High School
2nd Place - Alex Ledford of Warrior WC
3rd Place - Carter Page of Smithfield
4th Place - Austin Nix of none
5th Place - Chad Simmons of Deep Creek
6th Place - Riley Jackson of Great Bridge WC
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Seldon Wright (DeMatha Catholic High School) won by decision over Alex Ledford (Warrior WC) (Dec 10-4)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Carter Page (Smithfield) won by decision over Austin Nix (none) (Dec 7-2)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Chad Simmons (Deep Creek) won by decision over Riley Jackson (Great Bridge WC) (Dec 6-1)

High School - 152
1st Place - Clay Kocsis of Gladiators
2nd Place - Gil Owens of Guerrilla
3rd Place - Christian Tolderlund of Town Center WC
4th Place - Copeland Whitney of Potomac Panthers
5th Place - Jake Csenar of Kellam Mat Rats
6th Place - Jordon Garlow of Smithfield
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Clay Kocsis (Gladiators) won by major decision over Gil Owens (Guerrilla) (Maj 12-2)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Christian Tolderlund (Town Center WC) won by major decision over Copeland Whitney (Potomac Panthers) (Maj 11-2)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Jake Csenar (Kellam Mat Rats) won by pin over Jordon Garlow (Smithfield) (Pin 5:00)

High School - 160
1st Place - Jesse Monde of Great Bridge WC
2nd Place - Jared Swan of Mountain View High School
3rd Place - Cody Sharkey of Gladiators
4th Place - Bradley Sullivan of Menchville
5th Place - Jordan Felion of Fair Haven Slaters
6th Place - Chris Williams of Capitol City Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Jesse Monde (Great Bridge WC) won by decision over Jared Swan (Mountain View High School) (Dec 4-3)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Cody Sharkey (Gladiators) won by decision over Bradley Sullivan (Menchville) (Dec 8-2)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Jordan Felion (Fair Haven Slaters) won by decision over Chris Williams (Capitol City Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)

High School - 170
1st Place - Amir Horton of Great Bridge WC
2nd Place - Jack Somers of Predator
3rd Place - Leon Lynch of Independant
4th Place - Ethan Newell of Guerrilla
5th Place - Robert Rein of Rancocas Valley
6th Place - Riley Allen of Pinning Pythons
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Amir Horton (Great Bridge WC) won by decision over Jack Somers (Predator) (Dec 8-3)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Leon Lynch (Independant) won in tie breaker - 1 over Ethan Newell (Guerrilla) (TB-1 3-2)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Robert Rein (Rancocas Valley) won by decision over Riley Allen (Pinning Pythons) (Dec 3-0)

High School - 182
1st Place - Thomas Smith of Virginia Predator
2nd Place - Matthew Reynolds of Great Bridge WC
3rd Place - Antavian Leary of Ocean Lakes
4th Place - Zachary Kelleher of Town Center WC
5th Place - Jackson Tucker of Leesville
6th Place - Konner Pritchard of Town Center WC
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Thomas Smith (Virginia Predator) won by decision over Matthew Reynolds (Great Bridge WC) (Dec 4-3)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Antavian Leary (Ocean Lakes) won by decision over Zachary Kelleher (Town Center WC) (Dec 9-2)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Jackson Tucker (Leesville) won by forfeit over Konner Pritchard (Town Center WC) (FF)

High School - 195
1st Place - Marc Behnke of Ocean Lakes
2nd Place - Jalen Slaughter of Great Bridge WC
3rd Place - Tyler Bunting of North Stafford
4th Place - Anthony Purdie of none
Round 1
Round 1 - Marc Behnke (Ocean Lakes) won by decision over Jalen Slaughter (Great Bridge WC) (Dec 6-3)
Round 1 - Tyler Bunting (North Stafford) won by major decision over Anthony Purdie (none) (Maj 10-2)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jalen Slaughter (Great Bridge WC) won by major decision over Anthony Purdie (none) (Maj 20-6)
Round 2 - Marc Behnke (Ocean Lakes) won by pin over Tyler Bunting (North Stafford) (Pin 3:57)
Round 3
Round 3 - Jalen Slaughter (Great Bridge WC) won by pin over Tyler Bunting (North Stafford) (Pin 1:51)
Round 3 - Marc Behnke (Ocean Lakes) won by pin over Anthony Purdie (none) (Pin 1:43)

High School - 220
1st Place - Kyle Streeter of Vermont Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Ryan Gause of Western Branch
3rd Place - Shatiek Winn of Hampton High
Round 1
Round 1 - Ryan Gause (Western Branch) won by pin over Shatiek Winn (Hampton High) (Pin 0:57)
Round 2
Round 2 - Kyle Streeter (Vermont Wrestling Academy) won by pin over Shatiek Winn (Hampton High) (Pin 1:57)
Round 3
Round 3 - Kyle Streeter (Vermont Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Ryan Gause (Western Branch) (Dec 8-3)

High School - 285
1st Place - Andrew Snyder of Town Center WC
2nd Place - Najee Volk of none
3rd Place - Cody VandeLinde of Kellam Mat Rats
Round 1
Round 1 - Cody VandeLinde (Kellam Mat Rats) won by decision over Najee Volk (none) (Dec 2-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Andrew Snyder (Town Center WC) won by decision over Cody VandeLinde (Kellam Mat Rats) (Dec 7-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Najee Volk (none) won by decision over Andrew Snyder (Town Center WC) (Dec 5-0)

Middle School - 70
1st Place - Jacob Brasseur of Sun Valley Spartans
2nd Place - Luke Sainato of Gladiators
3rd Place - Jaxon Maroney of Dynamic Wrestling Group
4th Place - Tristan Walls of Virginia Predator
5th Place - Kolby Alred of Great Bridge WC
Round 1
Round 1 - Jacob Brasseur (Sun Valley Spartans) won by decision over Luke Sainato (Gladiators) (Dec 7-0)
Round 1 - Jaxon Maroney (Dynamic Wrestling Group) won by pin over Kolby Alred (Great Bridge WC) (Pin 5:40)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jaxon Maroney (Dynamic Wrestling Group) won by tech fall over Tristan Walls (Virginia Predator) (TF 15-0)
Round 2 - Jacob Brasseur (Sun Valley Spartans) won by major decision over Kolby Alred (Great Bridge WC) (Maj 10-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Tristan Walls (Virginia Predator) won by pin over Kolby Alred (Great Bridge WC) (Pin 5:53)
Round 3 - Luke Sainato (Gladiators) won by decision over Jaxon Maroney (Dynamic Wrestling Group) (Dec 2-0)
Round 4
Round 4 - Luke Sainato (Gladiators) won by decision over Tristan Walls (Virginia Predator) (Dec 6-0)
Round 4 - Jacob Brasseur (Sun Valley Spartans) won by major decision over Jaxon Maroney (Dynamic Wrestling Group) (Maj 11-2)
Round 5
Round 5 - Jacob Brasseur (Sun Valley Spartans) won by decision over Tristan Walls (Virginia Predator) (Dec 8-1)
Round 5 - Luke Sainato (Gladiators) won by major decision over Kolby Alred (Great Bridge WC) (Maj 10-0)

Middle School - 77-82
1st Place - Ian Statia of TEAM MINION
2nd Place - Dylan Cook of Arrichion
3rd Place - Guy Hall of none
Round 1
Round 1 - Ian Statia (TEAM MINION) won by pin over Guy Hall (none) (Pin 1:39)
Round 2
Round 2 - Ian Statia (TEAM MINION) won by pin over Dylan Cook (Arrichion) (Pin 2:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Dylan Cook (Arrichion) won by pin over Guy Hall (none) (Pin 4:00)

Middle School - 89
1st Place - Collin Gerardi of Virginia Predator
2nd Place - Dawson Bates of TEAM MINION
3rd Place - Jonathan Walker of Brentsville District
4th Place - Aaron Occhipinti of Arrichion
5th Place - Zane Gonzalez of HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)
6th Place - Keanu Altares of BeachBoyz
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Collin Gerardi (Virginia Predator) won by decision over Dawson Bates (TEAM MINION) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Jonathan Walker (Brentsville District) won by decision over Aaron Occhipinti (Arrichion) (Dec 6-4)
5th Place Match
5th Place Match - Zane Gonzalez (HAWK (Hickory Area Wrestling Klub)) won by forfeit over Keanu Altares (BeachBoyz) (FF)

Middle School - 96
1st Place - Bayne Gordon of Gladiators
2nd Place - Joshua Wilson of Kellam Mat Rats
3rd Place - Zack Coltrane of Falcon Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Samson Sausser of Grassfield
Round 1
Round 1 - Joshua Wilson (Kellam Mat Rats) won by pin over Zack Coltrane (Falcon Elite Wrestling) (Pin 3:18)
Round 1 - Bayne Gordon (Gladiators) won by pin over Samson Sausser (Grassfield) (Pin 5:52)
Round 2
Round 2 - Joshua Wilson (Kellam Mat Rats) won by pin over Samson Sausser (Grassfield) (Pin 3:45)
Round 2 - Bayne Gordon (Gladiators) won by pin over Zack Coltrane (Falcon Elite Wrestling) (Pin 1:30)
Round 3
Round 3 - Bayne Gordon (Gladiators) won by pin over Joshua Wilson (Kellam Mat Rats) (Pin 5:24)
Round 3 - Zack Coltrane (Falcon Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Samson Sausser (Grassfield) (Dec 7-5)

Middle School - 103
1st Place - Zack Gillette of Great Bridge WC
2nd Place - Hunter Owens of Guerrilla
3rd Place - Liam McLaughlin of Cox/GNWC
4th Place - Bryan Olsen of Greenbrier Middle School
5th Place - Christian Ortiz of Greenbrier Middle School
Round 1
Round 1 - Zack Gillette (Great Bridge WC) won by pin over Christian Ortiz (Greenbrier Middle School) (Pin 0:54)
Round 1 - Hunter Owens (Guerrilla) won by decision over Liam McLaughlin (Cox/GNWC) (Dec 4-2)
Round 2
Round 2 - Liam McLaughlin (Cox/GNWC) won by pin over Bryan Olsen (Greenbrier Middle School) (Pin 3:31)
Round 2 - Zack Gillette (Great Bridge WC) won by decision over Hunter Owens (Guerrilla) (Dec 6-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Hunter Owens (Guerrilla) won by pin over Bryan Olsen (Greenbrier Middle School) (Pin 1:48)
Round 3 - Liam McLaughlin (Cox/GNWC) won by pin over Christian Ortiz (Greenbrier Middle School) (Pin 1:57)
Round 4
Round 4 - Bryan Olsen (Greenbrier Middle School) won by decision over Christian Ortiz (Greenbrier Middle School) (Dec 9-3)
Round 4 - Zack Gillette (Great Bridge WC) won by pin over Liam McLaughlin (Cox/GNWC) (Pin 1:48)
Round 5
Round 5 - Zack Gillette (Great Bridge WC) won by pin over Bryan Olsen (Greenbrier Middle School) (Pin 0:45)
Round 5 - Hunter Owens (Guerrilla) won by major decision over Christian Ortiz (Greenbrier Middle School) (Maj 9-0)

Middle School - 110-117
1st Place - Noah Fleshman of none
2nd Place - Austin Robinson of Falcon Elite Wrestling
3rd Place - Daniel Asbury of Falcon Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Finley Allen of Pinning Pythons
5th Place - Joseph Koontz of Akron Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Austin Robinson (Falcon Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Daniel Asbury (Falcon Elite Wrestling) (Dec 8-4)
Round 1 - Finley Allen (Pinning Pythons) won by forfeit over Joseph Koontz (Akron Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 2
Round 2 - Noah Fleshman (none) won by pin over Finley Allen (Pinning Pythons) (Pin 0:22)
Round 2 - Austin Robinson (Falcon Elite Wrestling) won by forfeit over Joseph Koontz (Akron Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3
Round 3 - Noah Fleshman (none) won by forfeit over Joseph Koontz (Akron Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3 - Daniel Asbury (Falcon Elite Wrestling) won by pin over Finley Allen (Pinning Pythons) (Pin 1:20)
Round 4
Round 4 - Noah Fleshman (none) won by decision over Daniel Asbury (Falcon Elite Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Round 4 - Austin Robinson (Falcon Elite Wrestling) won by pin over Finley Allen (Pinning Pythons) (Pin 0:29)
Round 5
Round 5 - Noah Fleshman (none) won by decision over Austin Robinson (Falcon Elite Wrestling) (Dec 7-2)
Round 5 - Daniel Asbury (Falcon Elite Wrestling) won by forfeit over Joseph Koontz (Akron Wrestling Club) (FF)

Middle School - 126
1st Place - Carter Davis of Virginia Predator
2nd Place - Stanley Smeltzer of Smithfield Youth Wrestling
3rd Place - Tyler Sharon of Smithfield Youth Wrestling
4th Place - Bradlee LaMontagne of Cox/GNWC
5th Place - Chistos Avgeros of Virginia Predator
Round 1
Round 1 - Tyler Sharon (Smithfield Youth Wrestling) won by tech fall over Chistos Avgeros (Virginia Predator) (TF 17-1)
Round 1 - Carter Davis (Virginia Predator) won by decision over Bradlee LaMontagne (Cox/GNWC) (Dec 10-3)
Round 2
Round 2 - Carter Davis (Virginia Predator) won by pin over Stanley Smeltzer (Smithfield Youth Wrestling) (Pin 5:38)
Round 2 - Tyler Sharon (Smithfield Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Bradlee LaMontagne (Cox/GNWC) (Dec 8-7)
Round 3
Round 3 - Stanley Smeltzer (Smithfield Youth Wrestling) won by pin over Bradlee LaMontagne (Cox/GNWC) (Pin 5:57)
Round 3 - Carter Davis (Virginia Predator) won by tech fall over Chistos Avgeros (Virginia Predator) (TF 16-1)
Round 4
Round 4 - Stanley Smeltzer (Smithfield Youth Wrestling) won by pin over Chistos Avgeros (Virginia Predator) (Pin 5:52)
Round 4 - Carter Davis (Virginia Predator) won by decision over Tyler Sharon (Smithfield Youth Wrestling) (Dec 9-3)
Round 5
Round 5 - Stanley Smeltzer (Smithfield Youth Wrestling) won in sudden victory - 1 over Tyler Sharon (Smithfield Youth Wrestling) (SV-1 6-4)
Round 5 - Bradlee LaMontagne (Cox/GNWC) won by pin over Chistos Avgeros (Virginia Predator) (Pin 0:49)

Middle School - 135-145
1st Place - Tanner Hood of Impact Wrestling
2nd Place - Kade Sanders of Virginia Predator
3rd Place - John Borst of Madmen
4th Place - William Heath of Johnson-Williams Cougars
5th Place - Ferris Allen of Pinning Pythons
6th Place - Andrew Ortiz of LoneWolves
Round 1
Round 1 - William Heath (Johnson-Williams Cougars) won by pin over Ferris Allen (Pinning Pythons) (Pin 0:43)
Round 1 - Kade Sanders (Virginia Predator) won by decision over John Borst (Madmen) (Dec 8-4)
Round 1 - Tanner Hood (Impact Wrestling) won by pin over Andrew Ortiz (LoneWolves) (Pin 0:19)
Round 2
Round 2 - William Heath (Johnson-Williams Cougars) won by pin over Andrew Ortiz (LoneWolves) (Pin 0:13)
Round 2 - Tanner Hood (Impact Wrestling) won by decision over Kade Sanders (Virginia Predator) (Dec 5-2)
Round 2 - John Borst (Madmen) won by pin over Ferris Allen (Pinning Pythons) (Pin 0:28)
Round 3
Round 3 - Tanner Hood (Impact Wrestling) won by major decision over William Heath (Johnson-Williams Cougars) (Maj 15-5)
Round 3 - Kade Sanders (Virginia Predator) won by pin over Ferris Allen (Pinning Pythons) (Pin 0:45)
Round 3 - John Borst (Madmen) won by pin over Andrew Ortiz (LoneWolves) (Pin 0:14)
Round 4
Round 4 - John Borst (Madmen) won by pin over William Heath (Johnson-Williams Cougars) (Pin 3:18)
Round 4 - Kade Sanders (Virginia Predator) won by forfeit over Andrew Ortiz (LoneWolves) (FF)
Round 4 - Tanner Hood (Impact Wrestling) won by pin over Ferris Allen (Pinning Pythons) (Pin 1:03)
Round 5
Round 5 - Kade Sanders (Virginia Predator) won by pin over William Heath (Johnson-Williams Cougars) (Pin 5:25)
Round 5 - Tanner Hood (Impact Wrestling) won by major decision over John Borst (Madmen) (Maj 16-8)
Round 5 - Ferris Allen (Pinning Pythons) won by forfeit over Andrew Ortiz (LoneWolves) (FF)